Kommissionen der Gemeinde - Amtsperiode 2018 - 2021

Finanzkommission
Zehnder Michael, Juchstrasse 4, 056 225 09 25 (Präsidium)
Nef Christoph, Badenerstrasse 38a
Rey Alexander, Chileweg 25
Schmid Yvonne, Oberzelglistrasse 14
Vögeli Stefan, Lättestrasse 18a

Schulpflege
Dauwalder Peter, Trotteweg 5 (Präsidium)
Etter Patrick, Weigass 2c
Mollet Claudia, Juchstrasse 6a
Rothlin Anna, Schinebüelstrasse 16

Steuerkommission
Biland-Locher Cornelia, Heigelweg 7 (Präsidium)
Riedweg Simon, Badenerstrasse 42
Egli Daniel, Schurfleweg 15

Steuerkommission (Ersatzmitglied)
Lutziger Daniel, Strählgass 10

Stimmenzähler, Wahlbüro
Brack Oliver, Mellingerstrasse 15
Busslinger Désirée, Oberhardstrasse 13 c
Jobin Michel, Bollstrasse 8
Tschümmy-Hugener Erika, Oberzelglistrasse 11

Feuerwehrkommission Birmenstorf-Mülligen
Rudolf Bachmann, Gemeinderat Mülligen, Burematt 2, 5243 Mülligen, Tel. 079 370 80 13 (Präsidium)
Martin Hofer, Gemeinderat, Gemeindehausstrasse 6, Tel. 056 225 26 33
Ulrich Marco, Schurfleweg 1, (Kommandant), Tel. 078 816 99 90
Herzog Thomas, 5243 Mülligen, (Vizekommandant), Tel. 079 785 21 27
Remo Nigg, Mülligerstrasse 4
Locher Simon, Gemeindehausstrasse 11
Mäder Stefan, Im Rüteli 7, 5405 Baden-Dättwil

Jugendkommission
Wetter Fabian, Badenerstrasse 29, (Präsidium)
Kernen Peter, Widegass 1b
Rauber Florian, Strählgass 9
Peterhans Anja
Billich Hannah, Bollstrasse 19
Schuler Daniel, Chileweg 23a
Vertreter/in Schulpflege

Jugendarbeit
Fischer Alexandra, Stadt Baden, Kinder Jugend Familie, Mellingerstrasse 19, Postfach, 5401 Baden, Tel. 056 200 87 55 / Mobile 079 543 54 13

Landwirtschaftskommission / Nitratarbeitsgruppe
Urs Rothlin, Vizeammann, Schinebüelstrasse 16, Tel. 056 225 04 88 (Präsidium)
Käser Thomas, Oedhus 1
Schibli Gabriel, Müslen 6
Schöni Martin, Müslen 3
Rey Marco, Bruggerstrasse 27

Ortsbürgerkommission
Busslinger Thomas, Oberhardstrasse 13c Tel. 056 225 09 46 (Präsidium)
Stänz Marianne, Gemeindeammann, Schmitteweg 3
Humbel Marcel, Juchstrasse 17
Rey Susanne, Bööndlerstrasse 7
Zehnder Fabian, Eggstrasse 19
Zehnder Michael, Juchstrasse 4
Zumsteg-Biland Anita, Badenerstrasse 45b

Seniorenkommission
Wetter Fabian, Badenerstrasse 29, (Präsidium)
Fischer Monika, Bolleraiweg 2
Lotter Ursula, Bööndlerstrasse 23
Müller Heinrich , Schmitteweg 3
Gerber Therese, Rietereweg 3
Lüthi Clemens, Chrüzweg 2

Sammlung und Archiv
Zehnder Patrick, Chrüzweg 49, Tel. 056 210 13 15 (Präsidium)
Michel Stefan, Lättestrasse 15

Natur- und Umweltschutzkommission
Urs Rothlin, Vizeammann, Schinebüelstrasse 16, Tel. 056 225 04 88 (Präsidium)
Käser Thomas, Oedhus 1
Fellmann Heinz, Kirchweg 3, 5412 Gebenstorf
Meyer Franziska, Strählgass 23
Schibler Daniela, Chrezgass 10

Verwaltungskommission Technische Betriebe
Zehnder Christoph, Rieterestrasse 7, Tel. 056 210 19 70 (Präsidium)
Hofer Martin, Gemeindehausstrasse 6, Gemeinderat
De Fina Marco, Badenerstrasse 27 (Brunnenmeister)
Gurtner Bernhard, Bollstrasse 28
Meyer Wilhelm, Gemeindehausstrasse 3

Begleitgruppe "Humboldt"
Rahm Andrée, Lättestrasse 23a, Tel. 056 225 22 74
Voser Therese, Mellingerstrasse 1
Fernandez Rosa, Seilersgrabeweg 11
Cabral Pimenta Jorge, Mülligerstrasse 6